Próximos partidos

Categoría
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Campo
3ª DivisiónCD TuillaCD Covadonga "A"23/02/2017,00 hEl Candín
1ª RegionalS.D. Narcea "A"CD Covadonga "B"23/02/2016,45 hEl Reguerón
Femenino
Veteranos
L. NacionalCD Covadonga "A" C.D. Vallobin "A"22/02/2017,45 hÁlvarez Rabanal
1ª JuvenilLa Corredoria "A" CD Covadonga "B"22/02/2018,00 hDiaz Vega
3ª Juvenil (2)Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "A" CD Covadonga "C"22/02/2018,00 hMatalablima
1ª CadeteC.D. Grujoan "A" CD Covadonga "A"23/02/2020,00 hLuis Oliver
2ª Cadete (2)Real Juvencia "A" CD Covadonga "B"25/02/2016,30 hQuintana
2ª Cadete (2)CD Covadonga "B" C.D. Mosconia "A" 22/02/2012,00 hÁlvarez Rabanal
3ª Cadete (3)
1ª Infantil (1)S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" CD Covadonga "A"22/02/2016,30 hBraña Sur
2ª Infantil (2)CD Covadonga "B" Real Oviedo SAD "B"22/02/2010,00 hÁlvarez Rabanal
2ª Infantil (2)Caudal Deportivo "A"C.D. Covadonga "C" 22/02/2014,30 hEliseo Gutiérrez Espina
3ª infantil (3)CD Covadonga "D" Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" 22/02/2015,45 hÁlvarez Rabanal
1ª Alevín (1)C.D. Arenal "A"CD Covadonga "A"22/02/2016,30 hEl Tragamón 2
2ª Alevín (2)CD Covadonga "B" Astur C.F. "B" 22/02/2014,15 hÁlvarez Rabanal
2ª Alevín (2)Colegio LoyolaCD Covadonga "E"20/02/2017,45 hMatalablima
2ª Alevín (4)CD Covadonga "C" A.C.D. Alcava "B" 22/02/2014,15 hÁlvarez Rabanal
3ª Alevín (3)Efro "A"C.D. Covadonga ""F""22/02/2012,00 hFundoma F8
3ª Alevín (4)CD Covadonga "D" C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" 22/02/2011,00 hÁlvarez Rabanal F8
3ª Alevín (12)The English School Of Asturias "A"C. D. Castañales-Covadonga "A" 22/02/2010,45 hHyundai Asturdai La Fresneda
1ª Benjamin (1)CD Covadonga "A" C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" 22/02/2012,30 hCorredoria Arena
2ª Benjamin (2) C.D. Covadonga "C" E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" 22/02/2010,00 hCorredoria Arena
2ª Benjamin (2)Colegio Loyola "A" CD Covadonga "B"22/02/2010,00 hColegio Loyola Pista
3ª Benjamin (4)Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" CD Covadonga "E"22/02/2011,45 hEl Naranco Pista
3ª Benjamín (4) C. D. Castañales-Covadonga "A" C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález "A"22/02/2012,30 hColegio Pando
3ª Benjamin (5)A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B"C. D. Castañales-Covadonga "B"22/02/2011,15 hPol. Fozaneldi
3ª Benjamín (5)Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "C" CD Covadonga "D"22/02/2011,15 hColegio Loyola Pista
3ª Benjamín (6)Juv. Estadio "D"CD Covadonga "F"22/02/2012,15 hPol. El Cristo
1ª Prebenjamín (1)C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" CD Covadonga "A"22/02/2011,15 hColegio Alfonso Camín
2ª Prebenjamín (2)CD Covadonga "B" Astur C.F. "A" 22/02/2011,15 hCorredoria Arena
2ª Prebenjamín (4)C.D. Romanon "C"CD Covadonga "C"22/02/2014,15 hPol. Siero
3ª Prebenjamín (3)S.D. Colloto "A" C. D. Castañales-Covadonga "A"22/02/2010,00 hPol. Colloto
3ª Prebenjamín (4) C. D. Castañales-Covadonga "B" Peña Beryma "B" 22/02/2013,45 hColegio Pando
Minibenjamín

Estadisticas web
Licencia de Creative Commons
Desarrollo web por: