Próximos partidos

Categoría
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Campo
3ª DivisiónCD CovadongaCD Lealtad 24/03/1912,00 hÁlvarez Rabanal
2ª RegionalCD Covadonga "B"CD Grujoan "A"23/03/1919,45 hÁlvarez Rabanal
FemeninoReal Tapia CF "A"CD Covadonga24/03/1911,15 hAs Aguaceiras
VeteranosCD CovadongaCD Grujoan24/03/1910,00 hÁlvarez Rabanal
D. HonorCD Covadonga "A"Club Atletico Perines23/03/1917,30 hÁlvarez Rabanal
1ª JuvenilCondal CF "A"CD Covadonga "B"23/03/1920,00 hJosé Isidoro García Nicieza
3ª JuvenilCD Grujoan "C"CD Covadonga "C"24/03/1916,00 hLuis Oliver
1ª CadeteCD Mosconia "A"CD Covadonga "A"04/03/1911,00 hVega de Anzo
2ª Cadete BReal Oviedo SAD "B"CD Covadonga "B"23/03/1915,00 hHFE Tensi 1
2ª Cadete CCD Covadonga "C"Club Alcazar "B"23/03/1910,00 hÁlvarez Rabanal
1ª InfantilAstur C.F. "A" CD Covadonga "A"23/03/1915,45 hHermanos Llana
2ª Infantil CCD Covadonga "C" Andes C.F. "A" 23/03/1912,15 hÁlvarez Rabanal
3ª Infantil BCentro Asturiano Oviedo "B" CD Covadonga "B"23/03/1911,45 hEl Naranco
3ª infantil D23/03/19
1ª AlevínC.D. Quirinal "A" CD Covadonga "A"23/03/1911,30 hEl Quirinal
1ª Alevín Sporting De Gijón SAD "A" CD Covadonga "A"27/03/1919,15 hMareo 9
2ª Alevín CCD Covadonga "C"CD Quirinal "B"23/03/1915,45 hÁlvarez Rabanal
2ª Alevín EL´Entregu C.F. "A"CD COvadonga "E"23/03/1910,00 hNuevo Nalón
3ª Alevín BCD Covadonga "B"San Juan de la Carisa "A"23/03/1914,15 hÁlvarez Rabanal
3ª Alevín DCD Grujoan "E"CD Covadonga "D"23/03/1920,00 hLuis Oliver
3ª Alevín FCD Covadonga "F" Grisu C.F. ""A"23/03/1914,15 hÁlvarez Rabanal
1ª BenjaminCD Covadonga "A" Juv. Estadio "A" 23/03/1913,45 hPol. Tudela de Agüeria
2ª Benjamin BUrraca C.F. ""A"CD Covadonga "B"23/03/1911,15 hPol. Posada de Llanes
2ª Benjamin CC.D. Romanon "C" CD Covadonga "C"23/03/1914,00 hPolideportivo de Siero
2ª Benjamin DCD Covadonga "D"CD Llanes "A"23/03/1912,30 hCorredoria Arena
3ª Benjamin ECentro Asturiano Oviedo "C" CD Covadonga "E"23/03/1917,15 hEl Naranco Pista
3ª Benjamín FCD Vallobín "D"CD Covadonga "F"23/03/1914,00 hPol. Vallobín
3ª Benjamin ACD Los Castañales "A" E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" 23/03/1911,15 hColegio Pando
3ª Benjamin BCD Vallobín "B"CD Los Castañales "B"21/03/1918,30 hColegio Sta. María del Naranco
3ª Benjamin CCD Los Castañales "C" A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B" 23/03/1910,00 hColegio Pando
1ª PrebenjamínXeitosa-Finstral "A" CD Covadonga "A"25/03/1919,30 hColegio Elisburu
2ª Prebenjamín BCentro Asturiano Oviedo "A" CD Covadonga "B"23/03/1912,15 hEl Naranco Pista
2ª Prebenjamín CCD Covadonga "C"CD Tineo "A"23/03/1911,15 hCorredoria Arena
2ª PrebenjamínCD Los Castañales "A" C.D. Vallobin "A" 25/03/1919,30 hColegio Pando
3ª Prebenjamín BCD Castañales "B" C.D. Vallobin "B" 23/03/1912,30 hColegio Pando
3ª Prebenjamín CLa Corredoria "B" CD Castañales "C"23/03/1918,30 hLa Carisa
Minibenjamín



Estadisticas web
Licencia de Creative Commons
Desarrollo web por: